Danielle Steel Novel Series (9 Titles)

Starting bid: $ 12,000.00

Item condition: Used

Time left:

Auction ends: 31 August 2023 12:00 AM
Timezone: Africa/Lagos

Reserve price has not been met

Compare Report Abuse

Product Description

<strong>Danielle Steel Novel Series :-</strong>

Danielle Steel is one of the world’s most popular authors with over 600 million copies of her novels sold.

The list of novels for sale include :

1.Until the End of Time :             ISBN978034530882
2.Power Play :                           ISBN 9780345530912
3.Until the End of Time :             ISBN9780593053324
4.Matters of the Heart :              ISBN9780593055790
5.Southern Lights :                     ISBN 9780593056813
6.H.R.H :                                    ISBN 9780593053317
7.Beauchamp Hall :                    ISBN 9780399179297
8. Spy :                                      ISBN 9781509877874
9.Child’s Play :                           ISBN 9781509878000

Shipping States: Ekiti (Nigeria), Oyo (Nigeria), Ondo (Nigeria), Lagos (Nigeria), Osun (Nigeria), Ogun (Nigeria), Enugu (Nigeria), Abia (Nigeria), Imo (Nigeria), Anambra (Nigeria), Ebonyi (Nigeria), Akwa Ibom (Nigeria), Edo (Nigeria), Bayelsa (Nigeria), Rivers (Nigeria), Cross River (Nigeria), Delta (Nigeria), Nasarawa (Nigeria), Abuja (Nigeria), Kwara (Nigeria), Benue (Nigeria), Niger (Nigeria), Kogi (Nigeria), Plateau (Nigeria), Kano (Nigeria), Sokoto (Nigeria), Jigawa (Nigeria), Katsina (Nigeria), Kaduna (Nigeria), Zamfara (Nigeria), Kebbi (Nigeria), Yobe (Nigeria), Adamawa (Nigeria), Gombe (Nigeria), Bauchi (Nigeria), Taraba (Nigeria), Borno (Nigeria)


Additional information

Authors

Danielle Steel

Book Condition

Used

Book Edition

Reissue Edition

Language

English

Publisher

Bantam; Reissue Edition

Auction History

31 December 2022 8:00 PMAuction started

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Book Corner
  • Vendor: Book Corner
  • Address: B-12A
    Road 35 Victoria Garden City
    VGC Estate
    Lagos
    23401
  • No ratings found yet!

Product Location

Victoria garden City 106104, Lekki, Nigeria

Product Enquiry

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons
X